Staff Directory

Sort by:

  • First Name
    Last Name
    Phone
    Title
  • Aaron
    Luoma
    +18058341456
    Assistant Principal
  • Aaron
    Sanchez
    +18052781347
    Teacher
  • Abraham
    Quinteros
    +18058341426
    JROTC
  • Agustin
    Lopez
    +18052781225
    Teacher
  • Albert
    Santos
    Paraeducator 1
  • Alfred
    Tarazon
    +18052781383
    Teacher
  • Alicsun
    Bullicer
    +18052782922
    Counselor
  • Alvaro
    Guerrero
    Maintenance Operations & Transportation
  • Amanda
    Segovia
    SPED Teacher
  • Andre
    Spence
    +18052781391
    Band Director
  • Andrea
    Sturtevant
    Paraeducator
  • Andrew
    Aguailar
    +18052781003
    Teacher
  • Andrew
    Carrillo
    Paraeducator 1
  • Andrew
    Mostowa
    +18052783191
    Teacher
  • Angelica
    Chavez
    +18053894377
    Teacher
  • Anthony
    Romero
    Custodian
  • Armando
    Banuelos
    Paraeducator I
  • Aubryanna
    Thompson
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Benito
    De Pro
    Custodian
  • Betty
    De La Cruz
    +18052782919
    Psychologist
  • Bill
    Luftenburg
    Assistant Lead Custodian
  • Blanca
    Lozano
    +18052782926
    Attendance Advisor
  • Branden
    Navarro
    +18052781126
    Sub
  • Caridad
    Tolentino
    Nutrition Services
  • Carol
    Schliecher
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • Casey
    Falconer
    +18052783173
    Education Specialist Teacher
  • Celia
    Garza
    +18052781141
    Teacher
  • Chad
    Meyring
    +18052781246
    Teacher
  • Chris
    Warden
    Math Teacher
  • Christopher
    Conte
    +18052781081
    Teacher
  • Claudia
    Sanchez
    +18052781354
    Teacher
  • Constina
    Baylor
    +18052782930
    College Career Tech/Guidance Tech
  • Coral
    Hajducko
    +18052782936
    Math Teacher
  • Crystal
    Murillo
    +18052785010
    Teacher
  • Cynthia
    England
    +18052781337
    Foreign Language Teacher
  • Daniel
    Espinoza
    Long Term Sub
  • Darnell
    Levette
    +18052781217
    Paraeducator
  • David
    Lynn
    +18058341444
    Teacher
  • David
    Page
    +18052781284
    Teacher
  • David
    Sanchez
    +18052781355
    Teacher
  • David
    Sveiven
    +18052781376
    Teacher
  • David
    Yunker
    +18052783174
    Teacher
  • Debbie
    Manuel
    +18052781233
    Teacher
  • Debra
    Erdmann
    +18052781127
    Teacher
  • Delia
    Chavez
    +18053852665
    Cafeteria Manager
  • Denise
    Prado
    +18052783154
    Cafeteria Manager
  • Desirae
    Tinoco
    Paraeducator I
  • Diane
    Hamilton
    +18052781162
    Paraeducator 4
  • Donald
    Montijo
    Math Teacher
  • Dora
    Perez
    Paraeducator III
  • Dustin
    Duran
    +18053855876
    Teacher
  • Eduardo
    Reyes
    +18052783038
    Class Room Teacher
  • Elizabeth
    Botello
    +18052783089
    English Teacher
  • Elizabeth
    Galvan
    Paraeducator Sub
  • Ellen
    Acevedo
    +18052781329
    Teacher
  • Emaly
    Hamersma
    Paraeducator
  • Emilio
    Garcia
    Custodian
  • Erick
    Garcia
    +18052781136
    Teacher
  • Esther
    Nateras
    +18052782931
    Guidance Technician
  • Eva
    D'Ambrosio
    +18052781094
    Teacher
  • Eva
    Martinez
    Campus Supervisor
  • Evelia
    Hernandez
    +18052781172
    Math Teacher at OHS
  • Francisco
    Cervantes
    Maintenance and Repair Worker
  • Francisco
    Martinez
    Bus Driver/Grounds
  • Francisco
    Reynoso
    +18052781202
    Counselor
  • Fundi
    Legohn
    +18052781206
    Teacher
  • Gabriela
    De Santos
    Nutrition Services
  • George
    Clyde
    Bus Driver/Ground Maint. Worker
  • Gerardo
    Vergara
    Custodian
  • German
    Prieto
    Maintenance Operations & Transportation
  • Ginger
    Lopez
    Campus Supervisors
  • Graciela
    Valdivia
    +18052785534
    Counselor
  • Henry
    Lobo
    +18052781221
    Teacher
  • Itzel
    Alarcon
    +18058341418
    English Teacher
  • Jacqueline
    Gonzalez
    +18058341469
    OHS - School Secretary
  • Jacqueline
    Perez
    Health Ed Teacher
  • Jaime
    Moreno
    +18052783025
    Teacher
  • Jaime
    Murillo
    Paraeducator I
  • James
    Dziwak
    +18052781112
    Teacher
  • James
    Ladiana
    Paraeducator IV
  • Jamie
    Crawford
    +18052781083
    Teacher
  • Jan
    Quilantang
    +18052781313
    Resource Teacher
  • Javier
    Cervantes
    +18052781066
    Teacher
  • Jeff
    Staniland
    +18052781369
    Teacher
  • Jennifer
    Brickey
    +18052781273
    Teacher Librarian
  • Jennifer
    Navarro
    English Teacher
  • Jeremy
    Winton
    +18052781420
    Teacher
  • Jesush
    Lopez
    Custodian
  • Jim
    Smith
    +18052781366
    Paraeducator
  • Joann
    McQuaid
    +18052783146
    Teacher
  • Johanna
    Merricks
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • John
    Castellano
    +18052781060
    Teacher
  • Jon
    Mack
    +18052785513
    Teacher
  • Jose
    Peraza
    Other Classified
  • Joseph
    Finn
    +18052783126
    Lead Grounds and Maintenance Worker
  • Joy
    Fuqua
    +18052781259
    Education Specialist Teacher
  • Judith
    Vasconez
    Spanish Teacher
  • Julia
    Schaberg
    +18052781359
    Teacher
  • Julie
    Murray
    +18052783155
    ASB Bookkeeper
  • Kailey
    Pettersen
    +18052782915
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • Karen
    Kolkman
    +18052781192
    Teacher
  • Karen
    Stamatovic
    +18052785021
    SPED Clerk
  • Karina
    RiosHernandez
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Karina
    Zamarripa
    +18052781435
    Teacher
  • Kathleen
    Curran
    +18052781087
    Teacher
  • Keith
    Koch
    +18052781191
    Teacher
  • Kelly
    Churchman
    +18052783184
    Teacher
  • Kelly
    Sheeran
    +18053944804
    SPED Teacher
  • Kelsey
    Dickson
    +18052782928
    Teacher
  • Kevin
    Billings
    +18052781021
    Classroom Teacher
  • Kevin
    Davis
    +18052781389
    Teacher
  • Kevin
    Flint
    +18052781130
    Teacher
  • Kevin
    Johnson
    Paraeducator
  • Kristen
    Robles
    +18052781033
    Science Teacher
  • Kristina
    Roberts
    +18052781331
    Teacher
  • Ladan
    Amin
    +18053944766
    Teacher
  • Larry
    Hartman
    +18052781167
    Teacher
  • Laura
    Taylor
    +18053855744
    Teacher
  • Laurel
    SmithMichel
    +18053896972
    Teacher
  • Lillian
    Otani
    Clerical Assistant III
  • Linda
    Ohlrich
    +18052781272
    Teacher
  • Lupe
    Dean
    +18053894603
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Maggie
    Morrison
    +18052781258
    Teacher
  • Manuel
    Mendoza
    Custodian
  • Marcell
    Brickey
    +18052781043
    Teacher
  • Mari
    Vogt
    +18053855257
    Teacher
  • Maria
    Genovese
    +18052781147
    Teacher
  • Maria
    Lobo
    +18052781224
    Teacher
  • Maria
    OrtizCardona
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Maria
    Quezada
    Nutrition Services
  • Maria
    Romeo
    +18052781333
    Teacher
  • Maria
    Tolentino
    Nutrition Services
  • Marie
    Gomez
    +18052783148
    EDP Terminal Operator
  • Marissa
    Probst
    +18058341423
    SPED Teacher
  • Mark
    Jensen
    Campus Supervisor
  • Mark
    Stevens
    +18053855979
    Teacher
  • Matthew
    Hill
    +18052781576
    Teacher
  • Matthew
    Merricks
    Paraeducator
  • Mayra
    Viveros
    +18052782910
    Records EDP Operator
  • Miguel
    Campos
    +18052781047
    Teacher
  • Misako
    Chavis
    Nutrition Services
  • Molly
    Fitch
    +18053855882
    Teacher
  • Monica
    Hernandez
    +18058341419
    JROTC
  • Nancy
    Burdick
    +18052781044
    Teacher
  • Nancy
    Maria
    +18052781234
    Teacher
  • Nannette
    Vasquez
    Site Admin Secretaries
  • Natalie
    Magana
    +18052782979
    Guidance Technician
  • Natividad
    Cruz
    +18052782913
    Attendance Day Caller
  • Nicholas
    Peterson
    tel:+18053944802
    Classroom Teacher
  • Nicole
    Johnson
    +18052783186
    Science Teacher
  • Nicole
    Schmitz
    +18053944661
    Teacher
  • Noel
    Cantada
    Nutrition Services
  • Norma
    Martinez
    Campus supervisor
  • Olivia
    Howells
    +18052781163
    Math Teacher
  • Oscar
    Verdin
    +18052782903
    Assistant Principal
  • Osvaldo
    Cervantes
    Custodian
  • Patrick
    Casey
    +18052781057
    Teacher
  • Patsy
    Carranza
    +18052781159
    Class Room Teacher
  • Patty
    Rivera
    Paraeducator
  • Percy
    Datcher
    +18052781101
    Teacher
  • Perpetua
    Culapan
    Nutrition Services
  • Petra
    Ortiz
    Nutrition Services
  • Phillip
    Krieger
    +18052781195
    Teacher
  • Preston
    Lanning
    +18052781196
    Teacher
  • Rachel
    Neumann
    +18052783166
    Teacher
  • Rainey
    Tanner
    +18052781381
    Teacher
  • Rebecca
    Hopple-Cuellar
    +18052781175
    Teacher
  • Renee
    Fisher
    +18052781387
    Teacher
  • Reyna
    Lopez
    Math Teacher
  • Rick
    Garcia
    +18052782914
    Teacher
  • Robert
    Borneman
    +18052781037
    Teacher
  • Robert
    Henchy
    +18052781610
    Teacher
  • Roland
    Martinez
    Campus Supervisors
  • Rosemary
    Lapointe
    Campus Supervisors
  • Ruben
    Martinez
    Campus Supervisors
  • Sam
    Nese
    +18053855823
    Teacher
  • Sandra
    Bibian
    +18058341428
    Health Office Clerk
  • Saul
    Anchondo
    +18052782910
    Intern
  • Sergio
    Cuevas
    Campus Supervisors
  • Sheila
    Gutierrez
    +18052782934
    Temp Secretary
  • Sierra
    Kaval
    +18052781183
    Teacher
  • Simon
    Kedward
    +18052781186
    Teacher
  • Stacie
    Lueg
    +18054846321
    Nurse
  • Stephanie
    Juarez
    +18052782925
    Counselor
  • Stephen
    Garretson
    +18052783197
    Teacher
  • Steve
    Amason
    Paraeducator
  • Susan
    Carrasco
    Career Center Technician
  • Suzana
    Garcia
    +18052782909
    Clerical Assistant III
  • Sydney
    Bolton
    Teacher
  • Talavou
    Suafoa
    Nutrition Services
  • Tamara
    Timmons
    +18052781388
    Teacher
  • Tangela
    Barber
    +18052782907
    Clerical Assistant
  • Teresa
    Tellez
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Terry
    Lopez
    +18052782904
    Administrative Secretary II
  • Therese
    Lamb
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Thirza
    Cousins
    +18052782933
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • Thomas
    McGuirk
    +18052781239
    Teacher
  • Tiffani
    Castro
    +18052783032
    Duplicating Machine Operator
  • Tim
    Murray
    +18052781737
    Teacher
  • Tirza
    Estrada
    +18052781128
    Teacher
  • Trisha
    Ferreira
    +18052785527
    Library/Media Technician
  • Tylecia
    Gatlin
    +18052781188
    Education Specialist Teacher
  • Vance
    Claycamp
    +18052781077
    Teacher
  • Vincent
    Serrano
    Campus Supervisors
  • Waleska
    Canales
    +18053944722
    Health Office Clerk
  • Wendy
    Henchy
    +18052781168
    Teacher
  • Yvette
    Luna
    +18052782988
    English Teacher